Spelschema Dag 2 2017

 

Match Plan Tid Klass Hemma Borta
75 1 08:30 F10 Nättraby GOIF Nässjö FF
76 2 08:30 P12 Bäckseda IF Lag 1 Vinslövs IF Grön
77 3 08:30 P12 Alvesta Goif Saxemara IF
78 4 08:30 P12 Bäckseda Lag 2 Ruda IF
79 5 08:30 P12 Vinslövs IF Vit Södermöre Komb
80 1 09:10 P10 Ronneby BK Lag 2 Barnarps IF Vit
81 2 09:10 F10 Trekantens IF Ronneby BK
82 3 09:10 F11 Nättraby GOIF Banarps IF Lag 2
83 4 09:10 F11 Asarums IF RM/SSG
84 5 09:10 F11 Banarps IF Lag 1 Hovslätts IK
85 1 09:50 F12 Asarums IF Nättraby/Hasslö
86 2 09:50 P10 Nässjö FF Lag 2 Växjö Norra IF Lag 1
87 3 09:50 P10 Saxemara IF Trekantens IF Lag 1
88 4 09:50 P10 Växjö Norra Lag 2 Nässjö FF Lag 1
89 5 09:50 P10 Ronneby BK Lag 1 Barnarps IF Vinröd
90 1 10:30 P11 Lindsdals IF Algutsrums IF
91 2 10:30 P11 Saxemara IF Nässjö FF Lag 1
92 3 10:30 P11 IK Vista Södermöre Komb
93 4 10:30 P11 Nässjö FF Lag 2 RM/SSG
94 5 10:30 P10 Ronneby BK Lag 2 Trekantens IF Lag 2
95 1 11:10 P12 Bäckseda IF lag 1 Nättraby Goif 
96 2 11:10 P12 Saxemara IF Vinslövs IF Grön
97 3 11:10 P12 Bäckseda Lag 2 Kallinge SK
98 4 11:10 P12 Södermöre Komb Ruda IF
99 5 11:10 F11 Nättraby GOIF Nässjö FF
100 1 11:50 F10 Nässjö FF Ronneby BK
101 2 11:50 F10 Nättraby GOIF Trekantens IF
102 3 11:50 F11 Asarums IF Banarps IF Lag 2
103 4 11:50 F11 Banarps IF Lag 1 RM/SSG
104 5 11:50 F12 Nättraby/Hasslö Trekantens IF
105 1 12:30 P10 Nässjö FF Lag 2 Trekantens IF Lag 1
106 2 12:30 P10 Växjö Norra IF Lag 1 Saxemara IF
107 3 12:30 P10 Växjö Norra Lag 2 Barnarps IF Vinröd
108 4 12:30 P10 Ronneby BK Lag 1 Nässjö FF Lag 1
115
5 12:30
P12
Bäckseda IF Lag 1
Alvesta Goif
109 1 13:10 P11 Nässjö FF Lag 1 Algutsrums IF
110 2 13:10 P11 Lindsdals IF Saxemara IF
111 3 13:10 P11 RM/SSG Södermöre Komb
112 4 13:10 P11 IK Vista Nässjö FF Lag 2
113 5 13:10 P10 Barnarps IF Vit  Trekantens IF Lag 2
114 1 13:50 P12 Saxemara IF Nättraby Goif 

2 13:50


116 3 13:50 P12 Södermöre Komb Kallinge SK
117 4 13:50 P12 Bäckseda Lag 2 Vinslövs IF Vit
  5        
118 1 14:30 F10 Ronneby BK Nättraby GOIF
119 2 14:30 F10 Trekantens IF Nässjö FF
120 3 14:30 F11 Asarums IF Nässjö FF
121 4 14:30 F11 Hovslätts IK RM/SSG
122 5 14:30 F12 Trekantens IF Asarums IF